A.M. TEBE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02240456

Registered office address
Appleton House, 139 King Street, Hammersmith, London, W6 9JG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1988

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1989
due by 31 January 1990

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 April 2017
due by 20 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYAID LIMITED 06 Apr 1988 - 21 Jun 1988