Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H.M. BENTLEY & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02231120

Registered office address
4th Floor Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW3 5JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 5452 LIMITED 16 Mar 1988 - 07 Apr 1988