Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. & O. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02228478

Registered office address
Bullswater Farmhouse, Pirbright, Woking, Surrey, GU24 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
KEENFARE LIMITED 09 Mar 1988 - 23 Mar 1988