GAS STRATEGIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02225820

Registered office address
10 St. Bride Street, London, EC4A 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ECONOMATTERS LIMITED 21 Apr 1988 - 06 Feb 2006
GROVEMART LIMITED 01 Mar 1988 - 21 Apr 1988