Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CEDARVALE

Company number 02220037

Registered office address
29 Great Smith Street, London, SW1P 3PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYSYSTEM LIMITED 10 Feb 1988 - 16 May 1989