Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02216773

Registered office address
81 Newgate Street, London, EC1A 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BT NINE LIMITED 03 Feb 1988 - 24 Jun 1988