Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02178083

Registered office address
Stable House The Whins, Sabden, Clitheroe, England, BB7 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPORTFLEET LIMITED 14 Oct 1987 - 17 Mar 1988