Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON & JOHNSON LIMITED

Company number 02175750

Registered office address
50-100 Holmers Farm Way, High Wycombe, England, HP12 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVONSTAR LIMITED 08 Oct 1987 - 04 Jan 1988