Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETCRAFT LTD

Company number 02161164

Registered office address
2 Belmont, Bath, BA1 5DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBDA CONSULTANTS LIMITED 04 Sep 1987 - 15 Nov 1994