Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINLEY LIMITED

Company number 02154216

Registered office address
2 Duke Street, St James's, London, England, SW1Y 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUAREFIN 244 LIMITED 11 Aug 1987 - 28 Dec 1987