FLITCHAM NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02130646

Registered office address
66 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (83) LIMITED 11 May 1987 - 04 Sep 1987