OXFORD ARCHAEOLOGICAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02120173

Registered office address
Wenn Townsend, 30 St. Giles, Oxford, OX1 3LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD ARCHAELOGICAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 10 Aug 1987 - 02 Sep 1988
ZOIDINGS LIMITED 06 Apr 1987 - 10 Aug 1987