Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST PHILOMENA'S SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 02071112

Registered office address
St. Philomena`S School, Hadleigh Road, Frinton On Sea, Essex, CO13 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2024
due by 26 March 2024

Last statement dated 12 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SHREWDGESTURE LIMITED 05 Nov 1986 - 27 Jan 1988