SKY IN-HOME SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 02067075

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELE-AERIALS SATELLITE LIMITED 23 Dec 1986 - 03 Jul 1998
BONUSRICH LIMITED 24 Oct 1986 - 23 Dec 1986