Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARWICK PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01995758

Registered office address
King Street House, 15 Upper King Street, Norwich, NR3 1RB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAPHICSIGN LIMITED 05 Mar 1986 - 13 Oct 1986