Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOP TECHNOLOGY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 01977742

Registered office address
2nd Floor 3 Pancras Square, Kings Cross, London, England, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 03 Mar 1986 - 22 Jan 2001
SWIFT 1656 LIMITED 15 Jan 1986 - 03 Mar 1986