Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENWICH HOUSING RIGHTS

Company number 01874645

Registered office address
36 Wellington Street, London, England, SE18 6PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWICH HOUSING RIGHTS LIMITED 28 Dec 1984 - 17 May 1985