Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHGATE NEWTOWN COMMUNITY PARTNERS

Company number 01859173

Registered office address
12 Highgate Close, London, England, N6 4SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 October 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHGATE NEWTOWN COMMUNITY CENTRE LIMITED 29 Oct 1984 - 16 Dec 2021