A & A WINES LIMITED

Company number 01836130

Registered office address
Unit 13 Manfield Park, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
HELPFUL SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jul 1984 - 01 Nov 1984