A. P. S. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01811473

Registered office address
Automated Packaging Systems, Enigma Business Park, Sandys Road, Malvern, Worcestershire, WR14 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
A.P.S. (U.K.) LIMITED 21 May 1984 - 05 Aug 1996
GATELAW LIMITED 26 Apr 1984 - 21 May 1984