Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATHERDALE HOLIDAYS (CLARACH BAY) LIMITED

Company number 01779036

Registered office address
The Holiday Village, Clarach, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, SY23 3DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATHERDALE LIMITED 19 Dec 1983 - 06 Apr 1984