Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERLOW COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 01762553

Registered office address
C/O Mlm Premiere House, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, England, WD6 1JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1983

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2024
due by 13 October 2024

Last statement dated 29 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEFINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Oct 1983 - 12 Mar 1984