A & D HOPE (SCS.) LIMITED

Company number 01683824

Registered office address
43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1810 - Manufacture of leather clothes
Previous company names
Name Period
A & D HOPE (SUCRS.) LIMITED 25 Jan 1983 - 10 May 1983
BISHOPSWORD LIMITED 03 Dec 1982 - 25 Jan 1983