Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTORS WORLD PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 01617745

Registered office address
13 Briarbank Road, London, W13 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMETIME LIMITED 26 Feb 1982 - 06 Jul 1982