A.C.S. INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 01579286

Registered office address
Huffwood Trading Estate, Brookers Road, Billinghurst, West Sussex, RH14 9UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
A.C.S. (PRINTED CIRCUIT SERVICES) LIMITED 11 Aug 1981 - 27 Nov 1985