Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRO EXPO LTD.

Company number 01577246

Registered office address
Five Ways, 57-59 Hatfield Road, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27330 - Manufacture of wiring devices
Previous company names
Name Period
AC 30 Jul 1981 - 24 Aug 1990