Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JHAIDEV ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01565298

Registered office address
Unit 4 Hockley Brook Trading Est, South Road Avenue, Hockley Birmingham, B18 5JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
OHBOY LIMITED 01 Jun 1981 - 31 Dec 1981