Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

47 YORK STREET LIMITED

Company number 01556934

Registered office address
47 York Street, London, W1
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEHOUSE LIMITED 21 Apr 1981 - 20 Mar 1989