Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCLAREN RACING LIMITED

Company number 01517478

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2023
due by 21 October 2023

Last statement dated 7 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Sep 1980 - 08 Dec 2003