Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH KENSINGTON LAW CENTRE

Company number 01480110

Registered office address
Unit 23 Baseline Studios, Unit 23 Baseline Studios, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, W11 4AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH KENSINGTON LAW CENTRE 19 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1981