Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. AND G. STRUCTURES LIMITED

Company number 01437704

Registered office address
Unit 38 Longshot Lane Industrial Estate, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
A. AND G. WELDING SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jul 1979 - 03 Sep 1987