Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B.C. BUSINESS CENTRUM LIMITED

Company number 01372248

Registered office address
Elscot House, Arcadia Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRALBEAT LIMITED 07 Jun 1978 - 31 Dec 1978