PANINI UK LIMITED

Company number 01275893

Registered office address
Brockbourne House, 77 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PANINI PUBLISHING LIMITED 05 Dec 1986 - 10 Jan 1996
MINICARDS LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 05 Dec 1986
BEZWELL LIMITED 03 Sep 1976 - 31 Dec 1976