Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G & B FOAM (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED

Company number 01263665

Registered office address
The Clock House, Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGERAFT LIMITED 17 Jun 1976 - 31 Dec 1976