Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCCARTNEY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01239320

Registered office address
1 Soho Square, London, W1D 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MPL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 05 Jan 1976 - 31 Dec 1976