Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELAND CABLES LIMITED

Company number 01229226

Registered office address
120 Highgate Studios, 53-79 Highgate Road, London, NW5 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
ELAND ELECTRICAL LIMITED 09 Oct 1975 - 27 Apr 2005