Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLBRITE SERVICE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01201230

Registered office address
The Allbrite Building, 14 Darleydale Road, Corby, Northants, NN17 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLBRITE CLEANERS LIMITED 21 Feb 1975 - 12 May 2008