Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON & JOHNSON FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01145369

Registered office address
Pinewood Campus, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG40 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
P. J. REYNOLDS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 06 Jul 1993
DEVICES LIMITED 14 Nov 1973 - 31 Dec 1979