Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOLEISS ZEDOKOH LIMITED

Company number 00999987

Registered office address
Heaton House 148, Bury Old Road, Manchester, M7 4SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 10 April 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOVET LIMITED 18 Jan 1971 - 05 Jan 2011