Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LING & SONS LIMITED

Company number 00955052

Registered office address
343 Bedfont Lane, Feltham, England, TW14 9SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LING (BUILDING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED 28 May 1969 - 25 Nov 2005