Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

K.V.J. FAIRDEAL LIMITED

Company number 00922802

Registered office address
76 Whitechapel High Street, London, E1 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46431 - Wholesale of audio tapes, records, CDs and video tapes and the equipment on which these are played
Previous company names
Name Period
M.J.V. OMEGA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Nov 1967 - 31 Dec 1979