Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEJAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00917174

Registered office address
Second Avenue, Deeside Industrial Park, Deeside, Flintshire, CH5 2NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BEJAM GROUP PLC 05 Oct 1967 - 08 Feb 2005