Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TKB REGISTRARS LIMITED

Company number 00910149

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E.F.T. & S. REGISTRARS LIMITED 07 Jul 1967 - 05 Mar 1984