HANMERE POLYTHENE LIMITED

Company number 00876107

Registered office address
Blackhorse Road, Letchworth, Herts, SG6 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
HANMERE (POLYTHENE) LIMITED 04 Apr 1966 - 10 Sep 1987