Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON & JOHNSON CONSUMER SERVICES EAME LTD

Company number 00603028

Registered office address
50-100 Holmers Farm Way, High Wycombe, England, HP12 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2023
due by 11 September 2023

Last statement dated 28 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSON & JOHNSON CONSUMER EAME LIMITED 20 Dec 2001 - 05 Nov 2002
MC NEIL LABORATORIES LIMITED 17 Apr 1958 - 20 Dec 2001