Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. & B. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00463817

Registered office address
Fruit Tree Farm, Guist Bottom Road, Stibbard, Fakenham, Norfolk, NR21 0AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1949

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDISS PROPERTIES (FAKENHAM) LIMITED 24 Jan 1949 - 14 Aug 1989