GAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00461944

Registered office address
3rd Floor 5 Callaghan Square, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 5BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
G.A.T. INDUSTRIES LIMITED 10 Nov 1994 - 24 Apr 1995
TACK INDUSTRIES LIMITED 03 Dec 1948 - 10 Nov 1994