Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EBBSFLEET UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 00412018

Registered office address
Stonebridge Road, Northfleet, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVESEND AND NORTHFLEET FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED 03 Jun 1946 - 14 Aug 2007