Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON & JOHNSON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00203555

Registered office address
Pinewood Campus, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG40 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSON & JOHNSON LIMITED 02 Feb 1925 - 04 Jan 1988