Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FOOTBALL & ATHLETIC CO. LTD

Company number 00057186

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1898

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FOOTBALL & ATHLETIC COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) 03 May 1898 - 08 Jan 2002